SUNCEP
Welcome to Stellenbosch University

Staff

 

 

DrDirectorDrTrevorVan Louw0218083483
ProfDeputy DirectorProfMduNdovu0218083484
MrManager: TPLMrRameshJeram0218082936
MrManager: SBIMrAndrewFair00218083621
MrsManager: UPPMrsNokwandaSiyengo0218082356
MrFacilitator: SciMathUSMrCliftonAyford0218082608
MrsFacilitator: SciMathUSMrsElsjeBeyers0218082608
MrsAssistantMrsMerleFestus0218082573
MrsE-learning specialistMrsPaulineHanekom0218083482
MrsCoordinator: mentoring & Eskom Expo for Young Scientists regional managerMrsErikaHoffman0218083482